Travian International
Finals start:
Thursday, 15.11.2018 14:00 CET/UTC+2
Register
Server statistics
Top alliance: Dacia Forever
Top player by population: Lordleonidas
Top player by defense: aksehir
Top player by offense: Malysh
Tribes
Romans47%
Teutons20%
Gauls33%
TOP BATTLE REPORT

Attacker Malysh from village *

Units20589000029751136150001
Losses20589000029751136150001

Defender Zdradziecki Ryj from village 02. Law of Surprise

Units1564012602538220001
Losses119309601940170001

Support

Units3201179801460000000
Losses244901701120000000

Units2684500026000000
Losses2052300020000000

Units024910710000000
Losses01905058000000